click click click click <!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head> <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6165251873906745911\x26blogName\x3ddarkening+with+blues\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://theperfect-measure.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://theperfect-measure.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d3247437522418568308', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


aboutchatlinksarchives


Tuesday, June 23, 2009
wierd in every way @ 11:05 PM

-No Picture-

Hello people . It's 11.06pm right now . If dad knows i'm using laptop now , i'll be soo dead . Dad's not home soo safeeee . Actually , planned dont wanna update blog today . But i'm fucking bored and have no other plans soo why not right ? Now , i have a fucking phobia . I watched part of a Cannibal movie ( i know , its rated since there's soo much fucking VIOLANCE and a little of nudity . No , i do not enjoy watching nude people) . Actually not kind of part just some pics and some thing about th movie . Afer watching it , i was even scared to go out of my house and everytime when my hp rings , it'll just scare the shit out of me . Nehmind , i'll cure in a few days .

People say i've been saying the word fuck more often . Sorry . It's just that i like saying th word . I know , wierd right ? Well , got influence with people on Stickam . I'll try to kick this stupid habit of mine . Now , my pre-paid is sooo damn low . Left 50cent . Gerek per ? But told Mum to buy fo me . The happy 128 one . And yay , mum said yes :D Guess what ? School hols not going to extend . What the fuck !? Arrrggghhh , whatever . Seriously , i've been getting use of my waking uplate habit and my sit there and do nothing habit . I dont think i wanna change it . I dont feel like getting my assout of the house in the first day of school . Yes , i know , i'm LAZY . That's what my parents ALWAYS say . Get used to it . Oooo , i'm soo in-love with my blog song ! Even my brother goes koo-koo for it . Lols .

Well , this past few days , been waking up early . Even today . Woke up at 4.30am . Tomorrow , no i am NOT waking up early . Next week , i gotta goo back to the old busy me . With religious class , school and everything . That's all for today . Wanna go grab a bite .
TC

Hanna`

Labels:


about
you think you know me.

Hey, I'm Hanna
Music is my everything.
I express myself here most of the time.
this is my blog, so don't bitch about it.
kpop is my pure obsession
i plan on travel the world once
and dance during a heavy downpour.

i love BEAST MBLAQ G.NA 4MINUTE TEEN TOP UKISS D-NA
kpop is me.


free counters
kpop &dreams.