click click click click <!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head> <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6165251873906745911\x26blogName\x3ddarkening+with+blues\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://theperfect-measure.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://theperfect-measure.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d3247437522418568308', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


aboutchatlinksarchives


Thursday, June 25, 2009
Tweet @ 10:03 PM

-No Pic-

I am sooo boreddd ! My stomach just hurt alot . Anw , watching Saw.V right now . Halfway only . Continue after updatingg . Oh my goshhh , it's like FREAKING violance ! Yuckyyy . But kind of fun you know . Cause , i dont see this in everyday life (and i dont wish to) soo yeaaa . Just love watching . Brother told me about this moviee . And also 300 ! Man , that movie rock ! Even though i watched halfway and fell asleep . Violanceeee ! You guys should catch it ! Only if you could stand you know the slashing and bleeding and killing and moreee . If you want to , i have th movie 300 in my com . Want it ? Ask me through msn :D

Voted for Mr Youtube 2009 ! Shane , you gonna win ! Haha , just love Shane's video soo much ! Hilarious and ... No comment . Jarrod you a-hole (no offence dude) get on your fucking stickam man ! Twitter rockss ! Haha , tweet tweet . Cool , thanks to Ainnie , i can tweet through handphone . You rock girl :D Hmmmm , while typing here , pause for awhile and surf th net ... Im soo bored . Stickam peeps are getting more and more deaddd . Goo on live pleasee . You guys are the only one who can entertain me when i'm at home . Holidays sucks but it sucks wayyyy more less then studying in school . I hope yoou guys get me . What the fuck . Leave me out of it okay . Okay fuck , i apologise for watever fuck i done mann . Just please , leave me out of it . I hate hearing my name in it .

Gawddd . Anyway , tomorrows Faiqah free ! Hahah ! Good for you girl ! Ouh gosh , i think i'm gonna cry ... Another problem . Nothing to do with the above paragraph . If tht person ever break this promise , i dont think i can trust ANYONE at all . You can lay all your secrets on me . I can keep it . I swear . But if you wer to break mine , thts it mann . I've lost your trust but my mouth will still keep shut and your secret will still remain with me . Yeaa , thts me :D Anw , whatever , 15 min , and its solve . Cool , soo fastttt ! Whatever mann , if i got this kind of problem again and whatever problem , i'll try not to shed a tear . It's best if i just laugh it off . That's alll for today ... Byee :D
TC

Hanna`

Labels: ,


about
you think you know me.

Hey, I'm Hanna
Music is my everything.
I express myself here most of the time.
this is my blog, so don't bitch about it.
kpop is my pure obsession
i plan on travel the world once
and dance during a heavy downpour.

i love BEAST MBLAQ G.NA 4MINUTE TEEN TOP UKISS D-NA
kpop is me.


free counters
kpop &dreams.