click click click click <!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head> <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6165251873906745911\x26blogName\x3ddarkening+with+blues\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://theperfect-measure.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://theperfect-measure.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d3247437522418568308', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


aboutchatlinksarchives


Saturday, November 21, 2009
shitty as hell @ 1:20 AM

Sup ma little chicken heads :D i'm up for another update . It's currently 1.21am right now and i'm not in bed cause i don't want too .. My stomach kept on growling and growling non-stop . I'm feeling damn hungry . Tomorrow , i have no idea where to slack with elly'abeyh . Planned want to go to EeqahSiow house but she said to go to her house at 7 as she'll be out and YattBarney said maybe can come to his house but abg said that maybe he have a meeting . So checked out . Cause after that abg will have jemputan .. Okay , where to go ? Why not we get our ass stuck at home ?? Well , one thing , i'll probably rot to deathe and die cause of boredom ! aww geez , my stomach kept on growling non-stop .. Nah , not eating . I'm lazy to get my ass to the kitchen .. My fever down :D Yayy to me . Still , i'm coughing like something is stuck down my throat . sorry if i update crap right now , i'm just bored . Get used to it , Hanna always spills crap . I mean most of the time . I spill enough crap on my tumblr already . My tumblr is far long dead like for 3 to 5 months dead . hahah , just update it . So what's gonna happen tomorrow ? Okay , i had enough , i'm gonna eat . My stomach is annoying the shit outta me . done .

p/s; don't be shock for another shitty post to show up ;D And DONT steal my widgets . SERIOUSLY .

ciaoooo

hannajhonson

Labels:


about
you think you know me.

Hey, I'm Hanna
Music is my everything.
I express myself here most of the time.
this is my blog, so don't bitch about it.
kpop is my pure obsession
i plan on travel the world once
and dance during a heavy downpour.

i love BEAST MBLAQ G.NA 4MINUTE TEEN TOP UKISS D-NA
kpop is me.


free counters
kpop &dreams.