click click click click <!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head> <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6165251873906745911\x26blogName\x3ddarkening+with+blues\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://theperfect-measure.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://theperfect-measure.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d3247437522418568308', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


aboutchatlinksarchives


Saturday, January 16, 2010
13 hours ! / marriage ! / SISTER !!!!! @ 9:06 PM

Can you read this ????? I can :)

Hey dip shit ! OKay , today , i slept for 13 hours ! Finally , i get to sleep that long . It's been soooo long . okay , then watched some random shit on TV . Went out around 6pm . All the way was texting Faiqah till now ! Awesommmme ! Went to buy beg again cause my beg 'thing' broke . So can't use . I know right ? It's like wtf ! I bought it like 2 weeks ago and now i can't use it . Useless beg .. Tomrorrow , meeting ChelsiSister ! Finally ! Missed her damn much ! Meeting for some stuff . Then Going to Ajib's sister jemputan with Izati , eeqah . WHAT SHOULD I WEAR ! I have no idea .. Wtf ... Then maybe slack ? Or home . Let's just see . I have no idea what i should type now .. I'm soo bored and i just want to make a long post . MY FORMSPRING IS DEAD ! Wtf . Cmon people , give me some stupid question . I'll answer them all ! http://formspring.me/hannajhonson . ANYTHING ! Listening to some random shit . Okay , i'm off people . Stay tune for more post and i'm so sorry if this blog is not updated daily . I've been really busy and SUPER tired this few days . Well , it's just , my life don't really revolves around the net that much . I have a REAL life . So yeah :)
Bye xx

HannaJhonson

Labels: , ,


about
you think you know me.

Hey, I'm Hanna
Music is my everything.
I express myself here most of the time.
this is my blog, so don't bitch about it.
kpop is my pure obsession
i plan on travel the world once
and dance during a heavy downpour.

i love BEAST MBLAQ G.NA 4MINUTE TEEN TOP UKISS D-NA
kpop is me.


free counters
kpop &dreams.