click click click click <!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head> <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6165251873906745911\x26blogName\x3ddarkening+with+blues\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://theperfect-measure.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://theperfect-measure.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d3247437522418568308', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


aboutchatlinksarchives


Monday, April 26, 2010
EMPLOY ME @ 11:25 PM

I just pick a random image without even viewing it since i only have a lil time to update as i wanna get some sleep and i got this picture "stop crying" when i'm in my best mood -___- great . thanks . Anyways , today , twitter was ROCKING . Kpop trending WORLDWIDE all the way . And my dear dear Beast and Ukiss made it on The world wide trending ! Same to SHINee ! Psst , not a shawol okay ? hhhahahha . I just find them all hilarious and childish backstage which is cute :) So yeah , seeing beast on trending first time WORLDWIDE really made me proud of them ! b2uties did well :) our boys are gonna be proud ! lol . and my mum promised me to give me $20 to buy for a album ! BAMMMMM ! my mum can rock one moment and be lame*tootTOOT* at another . ahahhah . And she bought me what i wanted in malaysia ! It's really rare for my mum to buy what i want so yeah , hanna's happy ! She went to malaysia from last wed till today . Kind of miss her and her nags but i had a time off . AWESOME .

And congrats to my brother for getting his FIRST ever job is his whole life at MACDONALDS ! Yay ! pay quater of my ukiss concert or album money ? pleaseeeee ! As if -___- . i need to get a job to . employ me someone .

And happy brithday daesung from bigbang ! Not a big fan but just wishing for fun . lol .

teeheee

hannaj

Labels: , , ,


about
you think you know me.

Hey, I'm Hanna
Music is my everything.
I express myself here most of the time.
this is my blog, so don't bitch about it.
kpop is my pure obsession
i plan on travel the world once
and dance during a heavy downpour.

i love BEAST MBLAQ G.NA 4MINUTE TEEN TOP UKISS D-NA
kpop is me.


free counters
kpop &dreams.