click click click click <!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head> <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6165251873906745911\x26blogName\x3ddarkening+with+blues\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://theperfect-measure.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://theperfect-measure.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d3247437522418568308', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


aboutchatlinksarchives


Sunday, July 19, 2009
do your own thing @ 1:41 PM


I'm having a soo called 'family problem' right now . But not my problem but my parents problem . The pic , help me out alot . And it's true , just do your own things . Fuck all those shit around you . Take a time off eventhough it mean just for 5 mins . Skipped my religious class today . Dad said i can skip today . Sooo , yay . Kind of bored right now . My mind is thinking of chocolate . Yum Yum .

Okay people , i changed my phone into China phone cause my Dad asked my too ... I'm gonna miss you Sony Ericcson phone . The stupid China phone is SOOO DAMN freaking hard to use ! The Styler lost liao . It's not a brand new phone . Dad got it around Dec last year . Kind of long tim already . But good news , speaker , FREAKING loud ! The rest all , bad news liao ... Wanna know how it looks like ? Check it out tomorrow . It's kind of heavy ... And BIG ... I'm gonna save up my money to buy a sony ericcson walkman (as if) . But insyaallah ... I only love using Sony ericsson . The rest all for me , i dont like . Especially LG . *toot* that brand . Used it and , it SUCKS . No offence . I used the viewty touch last time . And it is SUPER DUPER fucking phone ! Only the viewty uh . The rest i dunno ....

I'm gonna suffer for awhile with this phone . Maybe till my October my birthday ? Thats LONG . Btw , pp8 low .. Wait , WRONG ! But my pp8 finished already ... I NEED PP8 !

Hanna

Labels:


about
you think you know me.

Hey, I'm Hanna
Music is my everything.
I express myself here most of the time.
this is my blog, so don't bitch about it.
kpop is my pure obsession
i plan on travel the world once
and dance during a heavy downpour.

i love BEAST MBLAQ G.NA 4MINUTE TEEN TOP UKISS D-NA
kpop is me.


free counters
kpop &dreams.