click click click click <!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head> <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6165251873906745911\x26blogName\x3ddarkening+with+blues\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://theperfect-measure.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://theperfect-measure.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d3247437522418568308', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


aboutchatlinksarchives


Tuesday, March 23, 2010
@ 9:18 PM

Uhh , i'm bored outta my mind . Whole day , listen to KPOP ! :) Well , today , went to school . I was late . Luckily , it was the first time if not , i'll have to serve detention . wtf . So , climb up all the way to the 5th story since my class have moved all the way up there cause someone from sec 4 broke his leg right ? so yeah .. I was like falling asleep during Geography . i just can't help it ... PE , NO PE ! oh yeahhhh ! lol , then this teacher called Mr Chew/Jerome ? came . He knew JJ so i asked JJ if he know this teacher he said he don't -_- . JJ have a weak memory ... Then OUT OF SCHOOL at 1.30pm ! OHHH YEAHHH ! I missed star golden bell ! FUCKK ! dammit . So slack at near petir LRT and moved to MickyJ's house . So we did this thing and hear song and dance like mad ! lol . we were bored that's why ... READ THIS PART ! Okay , we were walking to fajar sec around 6.45pm (to send micky to her "night tuition" at fajar sec) and we saw this old dude sitting at the life lobby . Micky said that this guy was CRAZY . So i was like okay ... We plan to walk infront of him . So yeah , we did and GUESS WHAT ?! He said to us "STARE WHAT STARE UYH !?! I CALL THE POLICE UYH !" lol . Wahh , that man , old old also still like AHBENG .. I think ahbeng also scared of him sia ... we just walk off and then we heard "OI !!!" and we started running like mad .. WTF ! we thought he was after us ! SO I hold Micky's beg and run like a mad bitch ! lol ! End up , i turn around , MEDRIE was the one who yelled the "oi" ! EFF HIM ! He was loling so hard with his brother ... hahahha . THen send micky , and we walk past that old crazy dude again ! HE STARED AT ME AS IF HE WANTED TO CHOP ME INTO PIECES AND MURDER ME TONIGHT ! Seriously ! i was like "DAMN THIS GUY !" . lol . and went off :) CRAZY DAY .. I miss eeqahohh .

I HAVE BEEN HAVING WILD dreams nowadays .. Hilarious and scary ? One was when i went back to camp and blablabla . Some people know the story .. NEWEST one was that i was caught by a police and the police is a korean band SINGER ! Eff ! lol .

MSN SUCKS FOR TODAY ! START WORKING YOU DUMBASS !!! lol . less people are online BUT actually , you can't see them online cause MSN's having a DAMN problem . dammit . start working now ! stop having PMS please :(
teeheee

xo,
hannaj

Labels:


about
you think you know me.

Hey, I'm Hanna
Music is my everything.
I express myself here most of the time.
this is my blog, so don't bitch about it.
kpop is my pure obsession
i plan on travel the world once
and dance during a heavy downpour.

i love BEAST MBLAQ G.NA 4MINUTE TEEN TOP UKISS D-NA
kpop is me.


free counters
kpop &dreams.