click click click click <!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head> <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6165251873906745911\x26blogName\x3ddarkening+with+blues\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://theperfect-measure.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://theperfect-measure.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d3247437522418568308', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


aboutchatlinksarchives


Friday, December 18, 2009
Thank you (: @ 1:32 AM

Do you think so ?

Hey , it's currently 1.35am right now , and i'm not asleep . Well let me tell you about yesterday (thurs , 18dec) . went to eeqah's house . I was late , as pernormal . I overslept . I reach there , expecting Eeqah and Yat only but , there was Ajib , Shah , Airul and this one dude from sec 2 . Hmm , his name is amirul i guess ? Soccer dude and also a prefect . I heard that they were playing poker cards and the loser have to drink water that was mix with salt . Lols . Lucky , i was'nt there earlier . Hahs (: . I had my first fan ! AjibJoker ! hahah ! Joker joker ... Watched , 'Momok' . Airul and shah slept . Wtf ? I was the only one concentrating on that movie . It was not scary and kind of boring . The story ended for soo long ! Played the game Rami-o with Yat . LOST as always -_- .Then went Mac . At 4.45, went to LRT . Ajib kept on wanting and wanting to go home . Be patient dude . PANTAT SQUARE ! At the lrt he kept on sending stupid text message to Eeqah , Yat and me . Lols , pantat square tol .. Then i went to Lot 1 to wait for my mum , eeqah and shafiq her bro went to Buano Vista and Yat went to Bukit batok to fetch his lil sis . Bought my school books and bought a new story book . I was inlove with it . It's called A cup of comfort for Friends . i love it . Thanks mummy ! :D Then went home .

Now , i wanna say that to those who have been viewing my blog daily , thank you . it means alot to me . I love viewers so keep on coming (: But one thing , do leave a tag . A nice one please . It could make my day brighter . Anyways , most of the pic i posted is credited to Tumblr . :D

btw , to those whom i've tell my spare number , i've CHANGE BACK to the 9886 number (:

HannaJhonson


Labels: ,


about
you think you know me.

Hey, I'm Hanna
Music is my everything.
I express myself here most of the time.
this is my blog, so don't bitch about it.
kpop is my pure obsession
i plan on travel the world once
and dance during a heavy downpour.

i love BEAST MBLAQ G.NA 4MINUTE TEEN TOP UKISS D-NA
kpop is me.


free counters
kpop &dreams.