click click click click <!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head> <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6165251873906745911\x26blogName\x3ddarkening+with+blues\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://theperfect-measure.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://theperfect-measure.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d3247437522418568308', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


aboutchatlinksarchives


Sunday, July 25, 2010
dont lie @ 8:54 PM

Yeah , it's not worth keeping.
okay so todayyyyy , i didnt do anything . Sleep , laptop , movie , food. that's probably it. my weekends is soooo boring but it flies so fast . tomorrow , i'll be having detention. that sucks ... I totally have no idea what should i type .... Anyways , did anyone participate in yesterday "life in a day" I seriously wanted to ... But too bad , no one is free to do it with me ... :( anyways , i cut my hair and it's really short. Till like my shoulder... wtf right ? Well , i don't really care though . at least i can still tie it up. Anyways , FASTING month is coming !!! I just can't wait for it mannnn !!!! seriously , i feel sooo excited for this year fasting month ! seriouslyyy ... i guess one of my kpop event will be during the fasting month .. -____- still attending though ... $$$$$$$$ is flying away. SUNDOWN, im going to say "NO" to you ... :(
Have you like been lying to us .... sooo fucking pissed and dissapointed man....

"Whatever you do, don't lied. Cause lie isn't enough to make some wrong seems right."-tmo

한나

about
you think you know me.

Hey, I'm Hanna
Music is my everything.
I express myself here most of the time.
this is my blog, so don't bitch about it.
kpop is my pure obsession
i plan on travel the world once
and dance during a heavy downpour.

i love BEAST MBLAQ G.NA 4MINUTE TEEN TOP UKISS D-NA
kpop is me.


free counters
kpop &dreams.