click click click click <!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head> <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6165251873906745911\x26blogName\x3ddarkening+with+blues\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://theperfect-measure.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://theperfect-measure.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d3247437522418568308', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


aboutchatlinksarchives


Sunday, May 30, 2010
CONCERT @ 9:03 PM


literally yes. i was in my room mostly. Woke up , 16 and pregnant then off to my room just in time for the LIVE concert. ONCE IN 2010 they'll show ! I wanted to watch it and the shitty ADOBE crashed ! AND GUESS WHAT , i cried ! LOL, i'm pathetic. And because of the crash thing, i missed out ukiss performance. And when i figure it out again, it was the right thing to cry cause hello , ITS UKISS ! a hardcore kiss me fan here. lol . but luckily it work after i cried! hahahah. And i was like SOOO sad till F.CUZ appear ! I was yelling like i was at that concert LIVE as an audience . I only calm down after they left the stage and i began to be so fucking hype up during BEAST, mblaq, AFTER SCHOOL , 4MINUTE,leehyori perf and shockingly , SHINEE was there tooooo ! Its been like forever since the perform on stage ! I YELLED like hell and told myself to shut the fuck up only after they perform cause , first, the window is just beside me so , i probably could be heard and , my brother is sleeping LIKE A PIG . SO i was like , be considerate but i just couldnt stand my enthusiasm. ITS THE best concert ever since , there are TONS MORE THERE ! suju , 2pm, f(x), kara , snsd and MANY MORE. Damn !

AND , i was soo pissed that the otah shop is closed today. it sucks big time. I want an otah like now. :( TOMORROW , KARAOKE ! Yeahhhhh , lets to it the BEAST way ! Muahahah ! well , i guess you all dont know what i'm talking about. BEAST went to karaoke for Hyunseung birthday before they debuted and hell , IT WAS CRAZY !!!!!! Yoseob was all hype up !!! hahhaha.

Faiqah is leaving on the 7th ! Gonna miss her ! B, i'll text youu sooooooooon ! misss you damn lots. xo

Plus, gemma too :( Come on MSN soon . And your postcard is getting ready ! :D Miss you lots ! xo

AND , you know nurulshorty , one of my best friend ? Uhmm ,she did a youtube video a COVER for one time so check it out. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_zDcGuXG_MI

I dont why, but im so hype up about beast coming. i wanna see yoseob. He's soooo cute that i wanna pinch his cheek but , i'll probably get kick out that way . lol.
Quote of the day"Never use your eyes to cry for the one who fooled you, instead use it to search for the right one."- thelovestories
HannaFernaldo ?!

Labels: , , ,


about
you think you know me.

Hey, I'm Hanna
Music is my everything.
I express myself here most of the time.
this is my blog, so don't bitch about it.
kpop is my pure obsession
i plan on travel the world once
and dance during a heavy downpour.

i love BEAST MBLAQ G.NA 4MINUTE TEEN TOP UKISS D-NA
kpop is me.


free counters
kpop &dreams.